Taça UA

Resultados Taça UA 2017/2018

Futsal Masculino

Calendário:

25 Out | 17h00: EQ vs Economia

5 Nov | 21h30: EQ vs CBM

20 Nov | 23h00: EQ vs ECT

5 Dez | 21h30: EGI vs EQ

4 Mar | 23h30: BT vs EQ

7 Mar | 23h30: Eng. Materiais vs EQ

20 Mar | 23h30: EQ vs Contabilidade

Resultados:

1ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                 EQ 5-1 Economia

2ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                 EQ 0-0 CBM

3ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                 EQ 2-1 ECT

4ª Jornada:
EGI 10-1 EQ

Basquetebol Masculino

Calendário:

15 Nov | 17h00: EQ vs AP

15 Nov | 17h30: Psicologia vs EQ

15 Nov | 18h30: Matemática vs EQ

6 Mar | 21h30: CBM vs EQ

6 Mar | 23h: EQ vs Música

Resultados:

1ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                  EQ 21-0 AP

2ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                  EQ 10-6 Psicologia

3ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                                  EQ 8-10 Matemática

Voleibol Feminino

Calendário:

8 Nov | 23h15: Contabilidade vs EQ

8 Nov | 00h00: EQ vs Gestão

10 Dez | 21h45: EQ vs ECT

10 Dez | 22h30: EQ vs Bioquímica

13 Mar | 22h15: EQ vs Eng. Materiais

13 Mar | 23h45:  EQ vs EET

Resultados:

1ª Jornada:
Contabilidade 2-0 EQ

2ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                               EQ 2-0 Gestão

Voleibol Masculino

Calendário:

8 Nov | 18h00: Economia vs EQ

8 Nov | 18h45: EQ vs MOG

12 Mar | 21h30: CBM vs EQ

12 Mar | 22h15: EQ vs EET B

12 Mar | 23h45: Eng. Física vs EQ

Resultados:

1ª Jornada:
Economia 1-2 EQ

2ª Jornada:                                                                                                                                               EQ 1-2 MOG